Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PALMERSTON AVENUE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£397,500
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£397,500
+8.9%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+251.0%
Sold on 18 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£261,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,000
Sold on 9 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7DP
← Back to All Properties