Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, BRACEBY ROAD, SKEGNESS, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE25 2BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.5%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+16.5%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,000
+2.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£3,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 27 September 2018
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE25 2BE
← Back to All Properties