Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BRACKEN WAY, DONCASTER, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN11 8SB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£180,000
-2.7%
Sold on 24 January 2020
Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+32.2%
Sold on 15 November 2019
Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,950
Sold on 29 April 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 8SB
← Back to All Properties