Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ROSE COTTAGE, BICESTER ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP18 0RA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£238,500
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+209.7%
Price Change
+£161,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£238,500
+209.7%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£161,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 24 April 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP18 0RA
← Back to All Properties