Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, BUCKINGHAM STREET, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK12 5JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.1%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£295,000
+31.1%
Sold on 20 December 2022
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+73.5%
Sold on 20 January 2017
Terraced
+£95,350 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,650
+188.1%
Sold on 27 March 2009
Terraced
+£84,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 7 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK12 5JA
← Back to All Properties