7, OAKTREE AVENUE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 9AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£285,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.6%
Price Change
+£168,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£285,000+143.6%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Semi-Detached
+£168,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000+3.1%
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500+56.6%
Sold on 7 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 27 April 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1