Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
214, SOMERTON ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6TY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
5 November 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.7%
Price Change
+£78,650 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£159,950
+96.7%
Sold on 5 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£78,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,300
Sold on 16 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6TY
← Back to All Properties