Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, MILL RACE LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 7BA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
30 March 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 30 March 2022
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+171.7%
Sold on 4 April 2008
Terraced
+£78,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 1 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 7BA
← Back to All Properties