Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WESTFIELD ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£37,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+42.0%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
+89.2%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 3 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3RU
← Back to All Properties