Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, PARK ROAD WEST, CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH4 8BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£68,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+26.0%
Sold on 19 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£262,000
+21.3%
Sold on 31 May 2011
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£216,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH4 8BG
← Back to All Properties