Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
74, BROADOAKS GRANGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,500
Last Sold Price
2 September 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.7%
Price Change
+£74,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£110,500
+202.7%
Sold on 2 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 31 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2TA
← Back to All Properties