Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, DEERFIELD CLOSE, BUCKINGHAM, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
MK18 7ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£241,995
Last Sold Price
12 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£76,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£241,995
+46.7%
Sold on 12 July 2019
Semi-Detached
+£76,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+57.1%
Sold on 1 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+110.0%
Sold on 5 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 12 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK18 7ET
← Back to All Properties