Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LOWRY GARDENS, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 0GX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.9%
Price Change
+£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£185,000
+6.9%
Sold on 16 January 2017
Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
-13.5%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Detached
-£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 27 September 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 0GX
← Back to All Properties