Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, CHAPEL LANE, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 4LF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£323,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2011
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£13,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£323,000
+4.2%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£310,000
+63.2%
Sold on 20 March 2009
Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
+17.3%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,000
+170.0%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Detached
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 11 August 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 4LF
← Back to All Properties