Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MEADOW CROFT, HARDINGS LANE, INGATESTONE, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM4 0HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,685,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.8%
Price Change
+£545,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,685,000
+47.8%
Sold on 18 January 2021
Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,140,000
Sold on 7 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM4 0HZ
← Back to All Properties