Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BLISWORTH MILL, GAYTON ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN7 3RZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£223,500
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£223,500
+39.7%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.0%
Sold on 21 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,950
+11.5%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,500
+18.1%
Sold on 8 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 27 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN7 3RZ
← Back to All Properties