Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, KINGSTON DRIVE, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9RP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
+35.7%
Sold on 7 August 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+61.6%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Detached
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 20 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9RP
← Back to All Properties