4, LOCK MILL HOUSE, NOVERS HILL, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS3 5DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.4%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£185,000+19.4%
Sold on 12 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£154,995+5.1%
Sold on 3 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 2 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1