27, MONMOUTH ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 8LF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£792,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.1%
Price Change
+£422,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£792,000+114.1%
Sold on 3 November 2023
Terraced
+£422,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£370,000+94.7%
Sold on 15 August 2011
Terraced
+£180,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000+48.5%
Sold on 29 September 2000
Terraced
+£62,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,950+49.6%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Terraced
+£42,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,500
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1