Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, ST. AIDANS COURT, 2, WHITLEY ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX
BN22 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.1%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£105,000
+5.1%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
-29.3%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£141,450
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN22 8NW
← Back to All Properties