10, GREENHILL ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B21 8DY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£33,500
Last Sold Price
19 October 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.0%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£33,500+34.0%
Sold on 19 October 2000
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000+2.0%
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,500
Sold on 31 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1