Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 32, MASON STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 5EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£300,000
+34.8%
Sold on 27 September 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£222,500
Sold on 15 January 2021
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 5EY
← Back to All Properties