Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, PRIOR STREET, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 7SW
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£156,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.7%
Price Change
-£2,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£156,000
-1.7%
Sold on 15 December 2023
Terraced
-£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,750
+44.3%
Sold on 29 June 2020
Terraced
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+26.4%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+58.2%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 7SW
← Back to All Properties