11, HARDWICKE PLACE, ST. ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 1PX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£90,500
Last Sold Price
3 May 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£90,500+43.7%
Sold on 3 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£63,000+24.8%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,500+12.2%
Sold on 19 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 14 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1