20, EDENSOR DRIVE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1TL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.3%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+124.3%
Sold on 7 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+16.8%
Sold on 11 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£7,711 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,789
Sold on 19 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1