Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENFIELDS, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1SL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£310,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£142,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£310,000
+84.5%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Semi-Detached
+£142,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000
+1.8%
Sold on 11 August 2009
Semi-Detached
+£3,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1SL
← Back to All Properties