Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, HIGHFIELD COURT, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 3YP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.4%
Price Change
+£97,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Freehold
£255,000
+61.4%
Sold on 4 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+10.9%
Sold on 19 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,500
+42.6%
Sold on 13 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+8.6%
Sold on 3 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 25 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 3YP
← Back to All Properties