116, ROSTREVOR ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 8UT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.8%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£168,000+41.8%
Sold on 11 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,500+132.4%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,000+10.9%
Sold on 22 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 2 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1