149, EARLSWAY, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK11 8SX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£242,500
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.6%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£242,500+69.6%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£143,000+27.1%
Sold on 30 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500-6.2%
Sold on 8 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£7,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 18 April 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1