1, MUNDELLS, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 6BP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£405,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.8%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£405,000+68.8%
Sold on 26 January 2021
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£240,000+15.4%
Sold on 23 September 2011
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000+122.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Terraced
+£114,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+15.4%
Sold on 26 March 1998
Terraced
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1