21, RICHMOND CLOSE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL16 4RJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£326,500
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.2%
Price Change
+£88,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£326,500+37.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Detached
+£88,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£238,000+26.6%
Sold on 28 July 2020
Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£188,000+229.8%
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
+£131,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,000-31.3%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Detached
-£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1