Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
435, CARLTON ROAD, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,000
+80.6%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+10.8%
Sold on 14 April 1999
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 20 May 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7PH
← Back to All Properties