Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, PINEWOOD CLOSE, GERRARDS CROSS, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL9 7DS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£480,000
Last Sold Price
18 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£207,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£480,000
+76.1%
Sold on 18 February 2022
Terraced
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+49.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£182,500
Sold on 20 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL9 7DS
← Back to All Properties