Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, BLAKE AVENUE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS14 2FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£243,000
+10.5%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+32.5%
Sold on 29 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,995
Sold on 27 September 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS14 2FR
← Back to All Properties