42, TOWNFIELD GARDENS, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 4DT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£136,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£136,500+0.4%
Sold on 16 November 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+81.3%
Sold on 14 June 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000+47.1%
Sold on 31 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1