Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HARCOURT ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 3NR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£85,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+44.8%
Sold on 16 February 2026
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£189,950
+52.0%
Sold on 3 May 2016
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 3NR
← Back to All Properties