Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEMLEY ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM16 3DG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£387,500
Last Sold Price
21 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.2%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£387,500
+19.2%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Detached
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+30.0%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Detached
+£75,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,995
+9.9%
Sold on 18 January 2005
Detached
+£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£227,500
Sold on 23 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM16 3DG
← Back to All Properties