Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MOOREVIEW COURT, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 5EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.2%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£80,000
+3.2%
Sold on 6 February 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,500
+10.7%
Sold on 5 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
-28.6%
Sold on 31 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,000
+145.3%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 21 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 5EU
← Back to All Properties