Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, QUEENS CRESCENT, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORDSHIRE
MK41 6DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.9%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£108,000
+47.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+39.0%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Terraced
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 24 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK41 6DA
← Back to All Properties