Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
107, SHORTLANDS ROAD, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 3JT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
7 May 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.1%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+10.1%
Sold on 7 May 2014
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£113,500
+89.2%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Terraced
+£53,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+42.8%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£17,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000
+16.7%
Sold on 13 October 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 9 November 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 3JT
← Back to All Properties