Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, ENNISMORE GREEN, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU2 8UP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
21 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,000
+56.7%
Sold on 27 September 2017
Terraced
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+8.9%
Sold on 8 December 2011
Terraced
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,995
Sold on 3 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU2 8UP
← Back to All Properties