Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, WILDERN LANE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0SN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£180,000
+38.5%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
-5.8%
Sold on 27 September 2013
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+22.1%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 19 May 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0SN
← Back to All Properties