Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 22, CLENT WAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B32 4NN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£72,000
+2.1%
Sold on 21 January 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,500
+252.5%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B32 4NN
← Back to All Properties