2, DOWNSIDE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON

WA8 4NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£89,950
Last Sold Price
24 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£36,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£89,950+69.7%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+196.5%
Sold on 3 October 2003
Terraced
+£35,125 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,875
Sold on 10 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1