Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, WOODMEADOW ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B30 3PH
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,500
Last Sold Price
4 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,500
+24.6%
Sold on 4 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£177,000
+39.4%
Sold on 17 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+30.1%
Sold on 17 August 2010
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+69.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,050
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B30 3PH
← Back to All Properties