107, GROVE LANE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK8 7NE

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£260,000
Last Sold Price
16 July 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£260,000+13.0%
Sold on 16 July 2021
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£230,000+19.5%
Sold on 19 May 2017
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£192,500+20.3%
Sold on 19 April 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000+10.3%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000+130.2%
Sold on 18 May 2004
Terraced
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+12.5%
Sold on 27 August 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 15 April 1996
Terraced
Sale #1