Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WHITFIELD CROSS, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE
SK13 8NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£34,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£164,000
+26.2%
Sold on 25 January 2021
Terraced
+£34,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+271.3%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£94,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK13 8NW
← Back to All Properties