Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BALFOUR STREET, RUNCORN, HALTON, HALTON
WA7 4PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£78,000
-1.9%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500
+165.4%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Terraced
+£49,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA7 4PH
← Back to All Properties