Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, PARK ROAD, ELLAND, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX5 9HZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£88,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£32,985 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£88,000
+60.0%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Terraced
+£32,985 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,015
Sold on 6 October 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX5 9HZ
← Back to All Properties