12, PUDDINGPOKE LANE, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE12 9HZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,500
Last Sold Price
17 February 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£172,500+10.6%
Sold on 17 February 2017
Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£156,000+116.8%
Sold on 21 October 2014
Detached
+£84,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£71,950+24.1%
Sold on 26 July 2000
Detached
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+9.4%
Sold on 30 November 1999
Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Detached
Sale #1